All entries of this event
Golden Glove 2018 Europe Cup
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
2 LC 011 OC BB F -55 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Stefan
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Stefan
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
2 LC 010 OC BB F -50 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
2 LC 011 OC BB F -55 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
2 LC 002 OC BB M -47 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Silberberger Sarah
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens Stijn
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens Stijn
2 LC 032 J/S BB M +89 KG
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens Stijn
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
2 LC 028 J/S BB M -74 KG
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
2 LC 029 J/S BB M -79 KG
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT)
CROATIA (CRO)
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA
2 LC 047 J/S BB F -70 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
DŽIN MARKO
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
DŽIN MARKO
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
DŽIN MARKO
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
2 LC 025 J/S BB M -57 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Kušar Alek
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Kušar Alek
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA
2 LC 043 J/S BB F -50 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 6
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac)
CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Viktor
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Galac Karmen
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Kalcina Cvita
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Kalcina Cvita
2 LC 009 OC BB F -46 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavičić Nika
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavičić Nika
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac[1](KBK Velebit Benkovac[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Krapina(Krapina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
BARES LUKAS
2 LC 003 OC BB M -52 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
BARES LUKAS
2 LC 004 OC BB M -57 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
CVINGEROVA TERESA
2 LC 048 J/S BB F +70 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
CVINGEROVA TERESA
3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
GODZA MIROSLAV
2 LC 025 J/S BB M -57 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
GODZA MIROSLAV
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
GORALCZYKOVA MISA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
GORALCZYKOVA MISA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MLEJNKOVA LUCIE
2 LC 047 J/S BB F -70 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MLEJNKOVA LUCIE
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
PETRIKOVA JOHANKA
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
PETRIKOVA JOHANKA
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
REHAKOVA DOMINIKA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
REHAKOVA DOMINIKA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
REHAKOVA KRISTYNA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
REHAKOVA KRISTYNA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
REHAKOVA KRISTYNA
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
Full Contact Tossiat(FCT)
FRANCE (FRA)
NICOD Jean-Baptiste
2 LC 034 J/S UNDER GREEN M -70 KG
Full Contact Tossiat(FCT), FRANCE (FRA)
NICOD Jean-Baptiste
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
Full Contact Tossiat(FCT), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GABRIELLA BUSA
2 LC 043 J/S BB F -50 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GABRIELLA BUSA
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiraly Team(VERES, VERES)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiraly Team(VERES, VERES)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mate Hammer
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mate Hammer
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mate Hammer
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mate Hammer
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
2 LC 025 J/S BB M -57 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF DAVID
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF DAVID
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF DAVID
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF JOSHUA
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF JOSHUA
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 42 Total athletes 13
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Imre
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Osváth Dóra
3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
a.s.d IMPERA Fighting School(a.s.d Impera Fight)
ITALY (ITA)
Ballardini Martina
2 LC 038 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
a.s.d IMPERA Fighting School(a.s.d Impera Fight), ITALY (ITA)
Ballardini Martina
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
a.s.d IMPERA Fighting School(a.s.d Impera Fight), ITALY (ITA)
Pasquale Stefano
4 K1 022 S BEG -75
a.s.d IMPERA Fighting School(a.s.d Impera Fight), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzato Paolo
4 K1 023 S BEG -81
a.s.d IMPERA Fighting School(a.s.d Impera Fight), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)
ITALY (ITA)
Auxe 1 POINT(Visentin, salvalaio)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Auxe1 LIGHT(Visentin, cargno)
2 LC 042 TAG TEAM F
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
1 PF 053 JUN BB M -94 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
1 PF 054 JUN BB M +94 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Bonaventura Edoardo
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Busatto Niccolo
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Busatto Niccolo
2 LC 033 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
campagnolo augustin
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
campagnolo augustin
2 LC 026 J/S BB M -63 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
canato giacomo
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Craciun Alberto Sebastian
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Craciun Alberto Sebastian
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Euro Auxe boxing(Spanio, pasqualetto)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Ghion Riccardo
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Gigla Jon
2 LC 017 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Gigla Jon
2 LC 018 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Marcato Tommaso
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mariga francesco
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Martini Luca
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Martini Luca
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Palu Kledy
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Palu Kledy
2 LC 015 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Pamio Sebastiano
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Matteo
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Matteo
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Pelanda Anna
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Pelanda Anna
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
perin alessia
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
perin alessia
2 LC 043 J/S BB F -50 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pivetta alice
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pivetta alice
2 LC 048 J/S BB F +70 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
salvalaio anita
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Toffanin Asia
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
tolosi denise
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
trevisan gabriele
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
trevisan gabriele
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
2 LC 045 J/S BB F -60 KG
a.s.d. auxe[1](auxe[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 25
a.s.d. codice mma(codicemma)
ITALY (ITA)
Cecchetto Federico
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG
a.s.d. codice mma(codicemma), ITALY (ITA)
pittarello nicola
2 LC 007 OC BB M +69 KG
a.s.d. codice mma(codicemma), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile)
ITALY (ITA)
Dobremetz Ilan
4 K1 004 S ADV -67
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA)
MERJA SAIMIR
4 K1 020 S BEG -67
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA)
SEFA KRENAR
4 K1 021 S BEG -71
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA)
Stella Graziella
4 K1 011 S ADV -52
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)
ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO MARCO
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
DANIEL DEVIS
1 PF 079 MASTER M OPEN
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
NITU ROBERT PETRE
2 LC 032 J/S BB M +89 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Tosello Marco
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Tosello Marco
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Tosello Marco
2 LC 029 J/S BB M -79 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbagallo Luciano
2 LC 026 J/S BB M -63 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Barbagallo Luciano
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bella Alice
2 LC 039 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Occhino Salvatore
2 LC 034 J/S UNDER GREEN M -70 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
2 LC 013 OC BB F -65 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
3 KL 012 J/S BB F -65 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Spanò Isidoro
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Spanò Isidoro
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Tropea Ivan
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Tropea Ivan
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
a.s.d. punto zero(puntozero)
ITALY (ITA)
ARIU LINDA
2 LC 023 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
a.s.d. punto zero(puntozero), ITALY (ITA)
MAGRIN MORENO
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
a.s.d. punto zero(puntozero), ITALY (ITA)
VIOLA LEONARDO
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
a.s.d. punto zero(puntozero), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix)
ITALY (ITA)
Ciaravolo Luigi
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
Ciaravolo Luigi
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
Galuffo Vito
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
Galuffo Vito
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
La Rosa Simone
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
La Rosa Simone
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
Palermo Luca
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA)
Palermo Luca
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY (ITA)
BAGUTTI COSTANTINO
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLOMBO STEFANO
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GALLO SIMONA
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GARBIN STELLA
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MEOLA MARTIN
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MERTOLI DALILA
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
QUARTUCCIO ALICE
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA SAMUEL
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
VENEZIANI RICCARDO
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
VENEZIANI RICCARDO
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 13
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
BOSCHET MIRKO
2 LC 027 J/S BB M -69 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO ALESSANDRO
2 LC 007 OC BB M +69 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CECCHETTO LUCA
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
MONTANARO SARA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
REALE GIULIA
2 LC 011 OC BB F -55 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
VANGELISTA ALESSANDRO
1 PF 079 MASTER M OPEN
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGO CHIARA
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
AREA SPORT[3](AREA SPORT[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM)
ITALY (ITA)
Caldera Gloria
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Cravagna Giulia Kimberly
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Guana Alessia
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Matteo
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Rebuschi Alice
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS)
ITALY (ITA)
Cozzolino Romina
2 LC 047 J/S BB F -70 KG
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA)
Cozzolino Romina
3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA)
Cozzolino Romina
4 K1 031 S BEG -70
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA)
Giacobino Vincenzo
2 LC 006 OC BB M -69 KG
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA)
Giacobino Vincenzo
2 LC 007 OC BB M +69 KG
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA(ASD CONTACT CIRILLA)
ITALY (ITA)
David Loredana
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA(ASD CONTACT CIRILLA), ITALY (ITA)
David Loredana
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA(ASD CONTACT CIRILLA), ITALY (ITA)
Liota Giuseppina
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA(ASD CONTACT CIRILLA), ITALY (ITA)
Liota Giuseppina
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA(ASD CONTACT CIRILLA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
Abbassi Rihabe
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo manera daniel
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo Sale asia
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo Sale asia
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Fanton Federico
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Fanton Federico
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Riccardo
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Riccardo
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Riccardo
2 LC 005 OC BB M -63 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
moschetta andrea
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
nordio diego
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Padoan Luca
2 LC 029 J/S BB M -79 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Padoan Luca
2 LC 030 J/S BB M -84 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
penzo carlo
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
penzo carlo
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
2 LC 004 OC BB M -57 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
pettenazzo francesco
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Sandy bullo
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Spanio Alex
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
varagnolo aurora
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
varagnolo aurora
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
veronese matteo
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Zennaro Samuele
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Zennaro Samuele
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 21
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY (ITA)
BABATO ALESSIO
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BABATO ALESSIO
2 LC 019 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BACCO SILVIA
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BRAGA ANDREA
4 K1 022 S BEG -75
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
CACCO ANDREA
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
CACCO ANDREA
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
2 LC 048 J/S BB F +70 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Dumitrache Julian
4 K1 010 S ADV +91
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
FERRARI MATTEO
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GIOVANNI MOSCO
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GIOVANNI MOSCO
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GOBBI MAVERICK
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GOBBI MAVERICK
2 LC 016 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
INGALISO SEBASTIANO
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Panagrosso Pellegrino
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Panagrosso Pellegrino
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Panizzolo Matteo
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzile Sara
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzile Sara
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzile Sara
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAGAZZO FRANCESCO
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAGAZZO FRANCESCO
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAMPIN EDOARDO
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAMPIN EDOARDO
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAMPIN EDOARDO
2 LC 019 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SIMIONATO ALESSIA
4 K1 031 S BEG -70
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
2 LC 007 OC BB M +69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VISHTYKALIUK VITALY
4 K1 023 S BEG -81
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 42 Total athletes 22
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT)
ITALY (ITA)
BALLARIN CHRISTIAN
2 LC 035 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO SALE MARTINA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CALò FRANCESCA
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CAVALLARIN GIORGIA
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CAVALLARIN GIORGIA
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CROSARA ALAN
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
MONARO GIULIA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
PENZO ALICE
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
PENZO ALICE
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
PENZO LUCA
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
PENZO NICOLA
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
SCASSO ELISABETTA
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
SCASSO ELISABETTA
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
ZENNARO CHIARA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team[2](GWT[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 11
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
ASD Kilroy Team(MARINO, MARINO)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
BASIRICO GIOVANNI
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
BONGIOVANNI DOMENICO
2 LC 034 J/S UNDER GREEN M -70 KG
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
BONGIOVANNI DOMENICO
2 LC 035 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
GAMBINO SERENA
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
GANDOLFO SALVATORE
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
GANDOLFO SALVATORE
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
GANDOLFO SALVATORE
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
MANISCALCO ANTONIO
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
MANISCALCO ANTONIO
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
MARINO CESARE
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
MARINO CESARE
1 PF 051 JUN BB M -84 KG
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
MARINO VITO
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
SCIRICA SALVATORE
2 LC 033 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
VAIANA EMILIANO
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
ASD KILROY TEAM(ASD KILROY TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA)
ITALY (ITA)
brunori gianfranco
2 LC 028 J/S BB M -74 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
cimini francesco
2 LC 036 J/S UNDER GREEN M -80 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
FORTE ALESSIO
4 K1 004 S ADV -67
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
LAPALOMBELLA FRANCESCO
2 LC 028 J/S BB M -74 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
miotti lorenzo
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
OYAMA TIGER(LAPALOMBELLA, brunori)
2 LC 040 TAG TEAM M -74 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
PENNONE SASHA
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA DANIELE
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA DANIELE
2 LC 007 OC BB M +69 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
petralia diego
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
RADIOSI ROBERTA
3 KL 012 J/S BB F -65 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
ricci francesca
4 K1 011 S ADV -52
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 10
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
ITALY (ITA)
ADOBATI GABRIEL
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ANDREINI MATTEO
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ANDREINI MATTEO
2 LC 016 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
2 LC 003 OC BB M -52 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
MOROTTI CRISTIAN
2 LC 027 J/S BB M -69 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
MOROTTI CRISTIAN
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
SALA GIOELE
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
2 LC 011 OC BB F -55 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
2 LC 012 OC BB F -60 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TUMOLO NICOLO
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TUMOLO NICOLO
2 LC 025 J/S BB M -57 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura)
ITALY (ITA)
CIURA GIANLUCA
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
CIURA GIANLUCA
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
ciura raffaele
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
DE LEO FRANCESCO
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
de marco giuseppe
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
de marco giuseppe
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
de marco giuseppe
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
d alessandris giuseppe
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
Masella Domenico
1 PF 079 MASTER M OPEN
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
Masella Domenico
2 LC 029 J/S BB M -79 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
Masella Domenico
2 LC 030 J/S BB M -84 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM CIURA(CIURA, de marco)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor)
ITALY (ITA)
arcoleo simone
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
arcoleo simone
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fortunato simone
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fortunato simone
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER)
ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO FEDERICA
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO FEDERICA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(TTF BG)
ITALY (ITA)
CATTANEO PAOLA
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(TTF BG), ITALY (ITA)
PERICO ALICE
3 KL 012 J/S BB F -65 KG
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(TTF BG), ITALY (ITA)
TRIPODI SUSANNA
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(TTF BG), ITALY (ITA)
VILLA GIULIA
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(TTF BG), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Bellator Team(Bellator Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Battistella Kristal
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallo Giovanni
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Grassetti Elena
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Marson Denis
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
sandu erik
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
born to fly(btf)
ITALY (ITA)
Benedos Mauro
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
born to fly(btf), ITALY (ITA)
Benedos Mauro
2 LC 029 J/S BB M -79 KG
born to fly(btf), ITALY (ITA)
Cazzaniga Bruno
2 LC 028 J/S BB M -74 KG
born to fly(btf), ITALY (ITA)
Lauri Giada
2 LC 038 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
born to fly(btf), ITALY (ITA)
zuccolotto Alessia
2 LC 045 J/S BB F -60 KG
born to fly(btf), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO(C.& C. LARI0)
ITALY (ITA)
VALENTE ANNAMARIA
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO(C.& C. LARI0), ITALY (ITA)
VALENTE ANNAMARIA
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO(C.& C. LARI0), ITALY (ITA)
VALENTE MASSIMO
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO(C.& C. LARI0), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT )
ITALY (ITA)
BACCARIN FILIPPO
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
cocchetto elena
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
DAL COL GRETA
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
GIULIA OLIVOTTO
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
linguanotto marco
2 LC 028 J/S BB M -74 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
linguanotto marco
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
MONTI GIANCARLO
2 LC 029 J/S BB M -79 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
MONTI GIANCARLO
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
pavan sara
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
PERISSINOTTO DARIO
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
PERISSINOTTO DARIO
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
PONGILUPPI NICOLE
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
RARIS SERENA
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
Sava Vasile
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
Sava Vasile
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE[1](COMBAT [1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 11
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training)
ITALY (ITA)
Baiocco Emanuele
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
bravi mattia
2 LC 028 J/S BB M -74 KG
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
bravi mattia
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
certelli nicolò
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo)
ITALY (ITA)
OGREZEANU OCTAVIAN
2 LC 027 J/S BB M -69 KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo), ITALY (ITA)
OGREZEANU OCTAVIAN
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve[2](Dragon Dojo[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Abbate Carmela
2 LC 045 J/S BB F -60 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Abbate Giampaolo
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
2 LC 010 OC BB F -50 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
2 LC 008 OC BB F -42 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Gorini Filippo
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY)
ITALY (ITA)
ASD Fight Acadenmy Parma(Casoli, Oppici)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Bossio Tommaso
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Bossio Tommaso
2 LC 015 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Casoli Serena
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Oppici Irene
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Violi Elia
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Violi Elia
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Zerbini Mattia
2 LC 035 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23)
ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Michael
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Michael
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Davide
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Davide
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Pozzato Marco
2 LC 028 J/S BB M -74 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL)
ITALY (ITA)
CROVI GIULIA
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
CROVI THERRY
2 LC 023 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
LORIN NOEMI
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
MASIERO ALBERTO
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
meneghello giammarco
2 LC 019 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORI GIULIA
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
ZODDI NICOLA
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
ZODDI NICOLA
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL[2](FIGHTING SCHOOL[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Firegeneration(Firegeneration)
ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
amedei eros
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo fiore nicolò
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo fiore nicolò
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Doria Elisabetta
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Doria Elisabetta
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
FIRE GENERATION(Albanese, Niceforo)
2 LC 041 TAG TEAM M +74 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
frizziero andrea
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Marangon Giulia
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
milan eleonora
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Paolo
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Paolo
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Daniel
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Nicholas
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Nicholas
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 12
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
OTRANTO ASIA
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Pascarella Raffaele
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Pascarella Raffaele
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
RIZZA MATTEO
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
RIZZA MATTEO
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
HMD Italia(HMD Italia)
ITALY (ITA)
amato ginevra
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
amato ginevra
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE ANNA DYLAN
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE ANNA DYLAN
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE ANNA DYLAN
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE ANNA DYLAN
2 LC 002 OC BB M -47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA(Oliva, Schiaffini)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA1(Rossi, SELLATI)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA2(DE PAOLIS, TROVALUSCI)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 054 JUN BB M +94 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
2 LC 032 J/S BB M +89 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SANITA ASIA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SANITA ASIA
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SANITA ASIA
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
2 LC 043 J/S BB F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 11
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0)
ITALY (ITA)
Candela Ginevra
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
cinoffo mattia
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
cinoffo mattia
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Di Gregorio Simona
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Di Gregorio Simona
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Goharvar Dario
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Goharvar Dario
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Goharvar Davide
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Goharvar Davide
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Greco Mariasiole
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Greco Mariasiole
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Alessandra
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Alessandra
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
KOBRA TEAM(Goharvar, Goharvar)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
KOBRA TEAM(Guida, Sortino)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
KOBRA TEAM(MANCUSO, Zummo)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardo Andrea
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardo Andrea
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
MANCUSO DAVIDE
1 PF 051 JUN BB M -84 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
MANCUSO DAVIDE
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
MANCUSO DAVIDE
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
polizzotto Aurora
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
polizzotto Aurora
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Quattrocchi Alessio
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Quattrocchi Alessio
2 LC 026 J/S BB M -63 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Gabriele
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Schillaci Salvatore
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Schillaci Salvatore
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Sortino Eleonora
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Sortino Eleonora
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Mattia
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Mattia
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Zummo Gabriele
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Zummo Gabriele
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Zummo Gabriele
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 17
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Abderrahman Hafid
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Abderrahman Hafid
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Faltracco Simone
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Faltracco Simone
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Mucaj Rei
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Mucaj Rei
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP(Albanese, Niceforo)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
KBC 2000(KBC 2000)
ITALY (ITA)
Agate Andrea
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
KBC 2000(KBC 2000), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo)
ITALY (ITA)
cocco ribeiro jhonathan willian
4 K1 023 S BEG -81
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kick Boxing Trento(KBTRENTO)
ITALY (ITA)
BOTTO MARCO
2 LC 028 J/S BB M -74 KG
Kick Boxing Trento(KBTRENTO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
kick fire team(kick fire)
ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Lorenzo
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Lorenzo
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldan Andrea
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldan Andrea
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldin Giacomo
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
baldoni nicola
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
baldoni nicola
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Benardi Davide
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Benardi Davide
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
coluccello Alessia
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Franceschin Elia
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Franceschin Elia
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
nicolò Pegoraro
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
nicolò Pegoraro
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Pasqualetto Jessica
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
salviato milena
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Salviato Milena
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Spadaro Thomas Antonio
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 15
Kick-boxing Bergamo ASD(KBB)
ITALY (ITA)
Ghilardi Edoardo
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
Kick-boxing Bergamo ASD[1](KBB[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO)
ITALY (ITA)
Bellusci Jessica
2 LC 046 J/S BB F -65 KG
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA)
Bellusci Jessica
3 KL 012 J/S BB F -65 KG
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA)
Bianchi Ruben
2 LC 026 J/S BB M -63 KG
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA)
Bianchi Ruben
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA)
Carnevali Gian Maria
2 LC 029 J/S BB M -79 KG
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA)
Carnevali Gian Maria
2 LC 030 J/S BB M -84 KG
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA)
De Tommaso Alessio
4 K1 023 S BEG -81
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
KICKBOXING LECCO(KBL13)
ITALY (ITA)
KBL13 TAG TEAM(Brambilla, Maggioni)
2 LC 040 TAG TEAM M -74 KG
KICKBOXING LECCO(KBL13), ITALY (ITA)
Maggioni Loris
2 LC 027 J/S BB M -69 KG
KICKBOXING LECCO(KBL13), ITALY (ITA)
Nistri Marta
2 LC 038 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
KICKBOXING LECCO(KBL13), ITALY (ITA)
Tegiacchi Simone
2 LC 034 J/S UNDER GREEN M -70 KG
KICKBOXING LECCO(KBL13), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
kjateam kickboxing(kja team)
ITALY (ITA)
DEIMICHEI MATTIA
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
nocera jessica
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
nocera jessica
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
salvetti william
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
ZANELLA SELENA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
martial arts asd silhouette(martial arts)
ITALY (ITA)
forleo simone
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
martial arts asd silhouette[1](martial arts[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg)
ITALY (ITA)
Cervellin Alberto
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Cervellin Alberto
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Pastrello Emi
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Pastrello Emi
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
STEFANI NOEMI
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Vinchesi Edoardo
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Predator Profighting(Team Predator)
ITALY (ITA)
Cavaliere Luca
4 K1 021 S BEG -71
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Larentis Alex
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
LARENTIS ALEX
2 LC 026 J/S BB M -63 KG
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Lopez Simone
4 K1 020 S BEG -67
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
ITALY (ITA)
CAPUTO GIORGIA
2 LC 044 J/S BB F -55 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CAPUTO GIORGIA
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
2 LC 010 OC BB F -50 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
2 LC 011 OC BB F -55 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI(CAPUTO, VERONA)
2 LC 042 TAG TEAM F
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LEONE MATTIA
2 LC 003 OC BB M -52 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LEONE MATTIA
2 LC 004 OC BB M -57 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
2 LC 010 OC BB F -50 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
2 LC 011 OC BB F -55 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
2 LC 045 J/S BB F -60 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
2 LC 046 J/S BB F -65 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
3 KL 011 J/S BB F -60 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PELLEGRINI NICHOLAS
2 LC 025 J/S BB M -57 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PELLEGRINI NICHOLAS
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA MANUEL
2 LC 027 J/S BB M -69 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA MANUEL
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
VERONA FLAVIA
2 LC 045 J/S BB F -60 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
VERONA FLAVIA
2 LC 046 J/S BB F -65 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
VERONA FLAVIA
3 KL 011 J/S BB F -60 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
VERONA FLAVIA
3 KL 012 J/S BB F -65 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 9
SWITCH CLUB (SWC)
ITALY (ITA)
De Pieri Michele
4 K1 010 S ADV +91
SWITCH CLUB (SWC), ITALY (ITA)
FRANCESCHETTI LUCA
4 K1 020 S BEG -67
SWITCH CLUB (SWC), ITALY (ITA)
ZAMBON MASSIMILIANO
4 K1 021 S BEG -71
SWITCH CLUB (SWC), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Team Barrus (Team Barrus)
ITALY (ITA)
Altamura Luigi
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Altamura Luigi
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Altamura Luigi
2 LC 031 J/S BB M -89 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Improta Raffaele
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Improta Raffaele
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Lughetta Francesco
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Lughetta Francesco
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Luigi Barbato
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Luigi Barbato
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
2 LC 043 J/S BB F -50 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Petito Federica Benedetta
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Petito Federica Benedetta
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Petri Matteo
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Petri Matteo
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Vincenzo
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Vincenzo
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Sivero Vincenzo
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Sivero Vincenzo
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus NAK x(Crispo, Lughetta)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Tufano Jessica
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Tufano Jessica
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 14
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao)
ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni elena
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni elena
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
herciu delia
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
herciu delia
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
herciu federico
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
herciu federico
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lanzilao gabriele
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lanzilao gabriele
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lorenzo ratemi
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
parisi lorenzo
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
parisi lorenzo
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
parisi lorenzo
2 LC 006 OC BB M -69 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
persichini luca
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
persichini luca
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
persichini luca
2 LC 026 J/S BB M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani chiara
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani chiara
2 LC 009 OC BB F -46 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani samuele
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani samuele
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 13
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team)
ITALY (ITA)
Best Revolution(Padoan, Zamyatin)
2 LC 041 TAG TEAM M +74 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Zamyatin Pavel
2 LC 028 J/S BB M -74 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki)
ITALY (ITA)
Furloni Antonio
2 LC 028 J/S BB M -74 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Furloni Antonio
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Pennacchio Giacomo
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
vallecamonica kickboxing(Furloni, Pennacchio)
2 LC 041 TAG TEAM M +74 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
2 LC 044 J/S BB F -55 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO)
ITALY (ITA)
BASSO ARIANNA
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BASSO ARIANNA
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BONOTTO LUCA
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BONOTTO LUCA
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BONOTTO ROBERTO
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BONOTTO ROBERTO
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BORTOLI ROSSELLA
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BORTOLI ROSSELLA
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BROLLO ALICE
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
CARCHIDI SIMONE
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
CARCHIDI SIMONE
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
CESCON DARIO
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GIACOMO ONGARO
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GIACOMO ONGARO
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GLAMOCANIN DANIEL
1 PF 051 JUN BB M -84 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GLAMOCANIN DANIEL
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
LUNARDI LORIS
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MENEGHIN CRISTINA
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MONTAGNER ALBERTO
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MONTAGNER ALBERTO
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
PETTINà KATIA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
PETTINà KATIA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
TABBAN EDOARDO
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
TABBAN EDOARDO
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM ZENSHIN MARENO ONE(BONOTTO, GLAMOCANIN)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
VIEZZER GIADA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
VIEZZER GIADA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGO SHARON
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGO SHARON
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 17
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo)
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Büchel Milena
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Büchel Milena
2 LC 039 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Eberle Dustin
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Eberle Dustin
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Frick Sandro
2 LC 036 J/S UNDER GREEN M -80 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Frick Sandro
2 LC 037 J/S UNDER GREEN M +80 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Haas Marcel
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Haas Marcel
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Haas Marcel
2 LC 035 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Music Haris
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Music Haris
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Music Haris
2 LC 027 J/S BB M -69 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Nunez Diana Maria
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Nunez Diana Maria
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Nunez Diana Maria
2 LC 045 J/S BB F -60 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Nunez Diana Maria
2 LC 046 J/S BB F -65 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Pircher Patrick
2 LC 028 J/S BB M -74 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Pircher Patrick
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Schmitt Kimi
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Schmitt Kimi
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Schuller David
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Schuller David
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Schuller David
2 LC 003 OC BB M -52 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Schuller David
2 LC 016 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Leonie
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Leonie
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Leonie
2 LC 012 OC BB F -60 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Leonie
2 LC 013 OC BB F -65 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Luca
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Luca
1 PF 051 JUN BB M -84 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts[4][7](Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 11
TEAM ZELTECH(TEAM ZELTECH)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mulder Frederic
4 K1 023 S BEG -81
TEAM ZELTECH(TEAM ZELTECH), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
BOUAALI OMAR
4 K1 022 S BEG -75
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BARADA TYRA
2 LC 009 OC BB F -46 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HOJS SVEN
2 LC 026 J/S BB M -63 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JENŠTERLE JERNEJA
2 LC 048 J/S BB F +70 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
NABERNIK BIAN
2 LC 002 OC BB M -47 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR
2 LC 006 OC BB M -69 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
2 LC 004 OC BB M -57 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
2 LC 004 OC BB M -57 KG
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Budokai Team Nova Gorica(Budokai Nova Gorica)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Spasenic Petar
2 LC 027 J/S BB M -69 KG
Budokai Team Nova Gorica(Budokai Nova Gorica), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Spasenic Petar
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
Budokai Team Nova Gorica(Budokai Nova Gorica), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vrcon Peter
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG
Budokai Team Nova Gorica[1](Budokai Nova Gorica[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Hyong Celje(Hyong)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bratušek Jan
2 LC 003 OC BB M -52 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Grunt Maj
2 LC 002 OC BB M -47 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
2 LC 013 OC BB F -65 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kitek Nina
2 LC 011 OC BB F -55 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
2 LC 012 OC BB F -60 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
2 LC 013 OC BB F -65 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANICIC GLENN
2 LC 026 J/S BB M -63 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANICIC GLENN
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Brdar Alin
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jerman Edi
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRIZAJ NINA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Perkovic Mark Antonij
2 LC 005 OC BB M -63 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Perkovic Mark Antonij
2 LC 006 OC BB M -69 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VRANEK LUKA
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER[2](KBK KOPER[2]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BASENKO KSENIJA
2 LC 038 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BASENKO KSENIJA
2 LC 039 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
2 LC 028 J/S BB M -74 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SINANBEGOVIČ ADMIR
2 LC 032 J/S BB M +89 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
STEPANČIČ VEDRAN
2 LC 037 J/S UNDER GREEN M +80 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DRNOVSEK MIHA
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER TADEJ
1 PF 054 JUN BB M +94 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER TADEJ
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER TADEJ
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOZOLE NEJC
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LESKOVAR LUKA
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ostrožnik Nejc
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ostrožnik Nejc
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MOMČILOV KRISTINA
3 KL 010 J/S BB F -55 KG
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zarić Dejan
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zarić Dejan
4 K1 022 S BEG -75
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zarić Stefan
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZEVNIK GAŠPER GAL
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Ali
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Ali
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Janušič Domen
2 LC 029 J/S BB M -79 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Janušič Domen
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ornek-Mikša Luka
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ramdedovič Edin
2 LC 004 OC BB M -57 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Enej
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Enej
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Mitja
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagorc Nika
2 LC 043 J/S BB F -50 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagorc Nika
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Dasha
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Dasha
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Dasha
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine[1](Korolovych team[1]), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivanchenko Viktor
2 LC 004 OC BB M -57 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivanchenko Viktor
2 LC 018 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivanchenko Vitya
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sereda Dmytro
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sereda Dmytro
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sereda Dmytro
2 LC 001 OC BB M -42 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sereda Dmytro
2 LC 015 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sydorenko Artur
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sydorenko Artur
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sydorenko Artur
2 LC 017 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Boychuk Marko
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Boychuk Marko
2 LC 027 J/S BB M -69 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Horal Viktor
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Horal Viktor
2 LC 001 OC BB M -42 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivanuk Illya
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivanuk Illya
2 LC 006 OC BB M -69 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuzmin Artur
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuzmin Artur
2 LC 005 OC BB M -63 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Nestor Foya
2 LC 027 J/S BB M -69 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shkvarok Diana
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shkvarok Diana
2 LC 044 J/S BB F -55 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey Vitalii
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey Vitalii
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey Vitalii
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey Vitalii
2 LC 025 J/S BB M -57 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tretyak Rostyslav
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tretyak Rostyslav
2 LC 026 J/S BB M -63 KG
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
Bolton Dragons(Bolton Dragons)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Emaan
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Bolton Dragons(Bolton Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Emaan
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
Bolton Dragons(Bolton Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Bolton Dragons(Bolton Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Bolton Dragons(Bolton Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrison Jason
1 PF 079 MASTER M OPEN
Bolton Dragons(Bolton Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrison Laurey-Jay
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Bolton Dragons(Bolton Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrison Lewis
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Bolton Dragons(Bolton Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrison Lewis
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Bolton Dragons(Bolton Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrison Lewis
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
Bolton Dragons(Bolton Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gill Sharon
1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
Team EPIC (Team EPIC )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
2 LC 008 OC BB F -42 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
2 LC 001 OC BB M -42 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
2 LC 002 OC BB M -47 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
2 LC 025 J/S BB M -57 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 007 YC BB F -28 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 6
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
2 LC 026 J/S BB M -63 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
2 LC 027 J/S BB M -69 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
2 LC 004 OC BB M -57 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Hannah
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Hannah
2 LC 047 J/S BB F -70 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Hannah
2 LC 048 J/S BB F +70 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Hannah
3 KL 013 J/S BB F -70 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 6
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Ryan, Upfold)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
Wolfpack UK [No1](Wolfpack UK [No1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Teams: 85 Total entries: 952 Total athletes: 516
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-27 03:53:47 CEST +02:00)